Professional Development Register

Professionals

This register shows the names of those professionals who have completed professional development training of the Magic Coat. These people are able to use The Magic Coat in classrooms, small groups and one-on-one sessions. Please note, large workshops are still provided by Di Wilcox. For further information, please contact Carley at admin@themagiccoat.com.
Organisation First Name Last Name
Wanslea Family Services Amanda Baxter
Wanslea Family Services Jenna Hassell
Depression Support Network Albany Jessica Holmes
Wanslea Family Services Jody Trappitt
Wanslea - Plantagent ELC Katrina Twigger
Wanslea Family Services Margot Morgan
Wanslea Family Services Rheanna McCleery
Wanslea Family Services Simone Pantall
NJL National Joblink Alma Mayor
Zonta House Refuge Association Vanessa Buffham
Zonta House Refuge Association Sharyn Frawley
Direction Psychology Sienna Zimpel
YouthCARE Lyn Bayakly
YouthCARE Desiree Wilkie
Ovis Women's Refuge Michelle Cherubino
Ovis Women's Refuge Aimee Marsh
Ovis Women's Refuge Sonia Goddard
Kewdale Primary School Erin Lysle
YouthCARE Joan Huang
YouthCARE Leonie Lupton
Djerriwarrh Community & Education Services Katy Lacy
YouthCARE Shirley Pyrc
YouthCARE Jenny Box
Mount Manypeaks Primary School Chloe Taylor
NIDO Early School - Hammond Park Ashley Ward
NIDO Early School - Hammond Park Ashlyn Van Gramberg
NIDO Early School - Hammond Park Michele Ingoe
NIDO Early School - Hammond Park Tayla Ingoe
NIDO Early School - Hammond Park Kirsti Armstrong
NIDO Early School - Hammond Park Amy Smith
NIDO Early School - Hammond Park Josie Castle Stafford
NIDO Early School - Hammond Park Tara Cole
NIDO Early School - Hammond Park Teale Hodgson
NIDO Early School - Hammond Park Sarah Brown
St James' Anglican School Candice Geracitano
St James' Anglican School Edell Robertson
St James' Anglican School Shelley McAinsh
St James' Anglican School Jodie McQueen
St James' Anglican School Seok Lam Lyndia Lee
St James' Anglican School Suzanne Flight
St James' Anglican School Denise Stone
St James' Anglican School Mary McHugh
St James' Anglican School Kelly Keogh
St James' Anglican School Teresa Gastevich
St James' Anglican School Rachel Dewar
St James' Anglican School Lisa Pollard
St James' Anglican School Michelle Rushton
St James' Anglican School Kelsey Hayes
St James' Anglican School Jaimie-Lee Stanley
YouthCARE Allison Burgoyne
yourtown Cathy Olsen
yourtown Lucy Crocker
yourtown Taryn Dwyer
YouthCARE Meng Chan
Westminster Junior Primary Emily Manning
YouthCARE Kathryn Almeida
St James' Anglican School Virginia Lipscombe
St James' Anglican School Sharon Reid
yourtown Monika Tadic
Workskil Australia Nadia David
Workskil Australia Alicia Craft
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Helen Adams
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Rosalie Brades
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Joanne Burnfield
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Heidi Butterworth
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Les Chidgzey
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Andrea Dingley
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Geraldine Drabble
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Emma Gerloff
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Christina Higgins
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Rosemary James
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Vikki Kennedy
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Juliana Lamb
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Felicity Letch
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Georgina Marshall
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Susan Martin
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Julie McCormick
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Naomi McKenzie
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Theodora Mitakos
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Dencker Morrison
St Mary's Anglican Girls School David Murdoch
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Yvonne Neille
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Rachel Newman
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Elise Sandy
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Helen Shaw
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Joanne Wilkinson
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Lexein Doheny
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Kirsten Bennett
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Anne Lewis
Centrecare Inc. Kathryn McIntyre
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Alison Bennett
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Melissa Crispin
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Virginia Fakos
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Sharon Martyn
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Amanda Marzo
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Marie McNeil
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Deborah Scanlon
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Renae Totterdell
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Tabitha Yngstrom
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Verity Colson
St Mary's Anglican Girls School Mandy Minshell
Ronald McDonald House Helen Barns